selina.sorensen@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Engel & Völkers
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    211.7K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 13635 E Bates AVE #210, Aurora, CO 80014
      1/23 23

      $ 200,000

      $ 199,999

      2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

      13635 E Bates AVE #210, Aurora, CO 80014

      Condo

      MLS# 9195677

      Listed by Masters Real Estate

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 10942 Dusk Sky PT, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
      1/35 35

      $ 399,700 1.9%

      $ 407,500

      3 Beds3 Baths1,576 SqFt

      10942 Dusk Sky PT, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Townhouse

      MLS# 5427415

      Listed by ERA Shields Real Estate

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4875 Evening Sun LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
      1/33 33

      $ 329,999

      $ 329,999

      3 Beds3 Baths1,821 SqFt

      4875 Evening Sun LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Townhouse

      MLS# 9730775

      Listed by KD Capital

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 17566 Trout CIR, Buena Vista, CO 81211
      1/13 13

      $ 260,000 8.6%

      $ 284,500

      1.28 Acres

      17566 Trout CIR, Buena Vista, CO 81211

      Vacant Land

      MLS# 6958550

      Listed by The Resource Group LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1437 Ouray AVE, Grand Junction, CO 81501
      1/24 24

      $ 290,000 6.5%

      $ 310,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,305 SqFt

      1437 Ouray AVE, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Single Family Home

      MLS# IR1052555

      Listed by Heiden Homes Realty

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 7644 S Cherokee CIR, Centennial, CO 80016
      1/20 20

      $ 537,000 1.9%

      $ 547,300

      3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

      7644 S Cherokee CIR, Centennial, CO 80016

      Townhouse

      MLS# 1875451

      Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 13730 Ash CIR, Thornton, CO 80602
      1/30 30

      $ 529,000

      $ 529,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt

      13730 Ash CIR, Thornton, CO 80602

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 4108162

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1236 E 5th ST, Loveland, CO 80537
      1/26 26

      $ 398,500

      $ 398,500

      2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt

      1236 E 5th ST, Loveland, CO 80537

      Single Family Home

      MLS# IR1053112

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 5329 E 130th PL, Thornton, CO 80241
      1/39 39

      $ 555,000 1.8%

      $ 545,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,156 SqFt

      5329 E 130th PL, Thornton, CO 80241

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 6721817

      Listed by Center Real Estate Group LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 15345 W 64th LN #103, Arvada, CO 80007
      1/36 36

      $ 387,500

      $ 387,500

      2 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

      15345 W 64th LN #103, Arvada, CO 80007

      Condo

      MLS# 6074668

      Listed by HomeSmart Realty

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4855 Grapevine WAY, Johnstown, CO 80534
      1/28 28

      $ 462,742 1.5%

      $ 456,092

      3 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

      4855 Grapevine WAY, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Single Family Home

      MLS# IR1054772

      Listed by Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 8168 Mount Ouray RD, Littleton, CO 80125
      1/30 30

      $ 519,500

      $ 519,500

      3 Beds3 Baths2,385 SqFt

      8168 Mount Ouray RD, Littleton, CO 80125

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 3572655

      Listed by MB Bingham & Co

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4725 Palmer Ridge DR, Parker, CO 80134
      1/49 49

      $ 1,850,000

      $ 1,850,000

      5 Beds6 Baths7,000 SqFt

      4725 Palmer Ridge DR, Parker, CO 80134

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 9415606

      Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4800 Pinegrove ST, Johnstown, CO 80534
      1/39 39

      $ 527,458

      $ 527,458

      4 Beds3 Baths2,851 SqFt

      4800 Pinegrove ST, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Single Family Home

      MLS# IR1054120

      Listed by Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 9626 Nucla ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
      1/24 24

      $ 530,000 1.0%

      $ 525,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt

      9626 Nucla ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 4713707

      Listed by Camber Realty, LTD

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 10216 Kleinbrook WAY, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
      1/40 40

      $ 900,000 8.2%

      $ 979,900

      5 Beds5 Baths4,063 SqFt

      10216 Kleinbrook WAY, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 7393095

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 2218 Fulton ST, Aurora, CO 80010
      1/6 6

      $ 165,000

      $ 165,000

      1 Bed1 Bath548 SqFt

      2218 Fulton ST, Aurora, CO 80010

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 4812415

      Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 5582 E Colorado AVE, Denver, CO 80222
      1/29 29

      $ 650,000 0.8%

      $ 655,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt

      5582 E Colorado AVE, Denver, CO 80222

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 4012583

      Listed by MJ Homes

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4820 Pinegrove ST, Johnstown, CO 80534
      1/48 48

      $ 434,325

      $ 434,325

      2 Beds2 Baths2,416 SqFt

      4820 Pinegrove ST, Johnstown, CO 80534

      Single Family Home

      MLS# IR1055891

      Listed by Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 120 Harness WAY, Hartsel, CO 80449
      1/15 15

      $ 182,000 3.7%

      $ 189,000

      2 Acres

      120 Harness WAY, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Vacant Land

      MLS# 3781104

      Listed by Summit Realty, Inc

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 601 S Miller AVE, Lafayette, CO 80026
      1/26 26

      $ 626,669 0.3%

      $ 625,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

      601 S Miller AVE, Lafayette, CO 80026

      Single Family Home

      MLS# IR1057999

      Listed by RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1620 Edmunds ST, Brush, CO 80723
      1/48 48

      $ 1,300,000 10.3%

      $ 1,450,000

      3 Beds3 Baths3,008 SqFt

      1620 Edmunds ST, Brush, CO 80723

      Single Family Home

      MLS# IR1053020

      Listed by eXp Realty LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4585 13th ST #1E, Boulder, CO 80304
      1/25 25

      $ 340,000 9.3%

      $ 375,000

      1 Bed1 Bath501 SqFt

      4585 13th ST #1E, Boulder, CO 80304

      Condo

      MLS# 1831797

      Listed by K&A Properties

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 246 Todd AVE, La Salle, CO 80645
      1/22 22

      $ 310,000

      $ 310,000

      2 Beds2 Baths760 SqFt

      246 Todd AVE, La Salle, CO 80645

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 6713653

      Listed by Insight Realty Team LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us